Fase de clasificación

 

Grupo A

 
  Selecciones J G E P GF GC DG Pts.
1 AlemaniaAlemania 10 10 0 0 34 7 +27 30
2 TurquíaTurquia 10 5 2 3 13 11 +2 17
3 BélgicaBelgica 10 4 3 3 21 15 +6 15
4 AustriaAustria 10 3 3 4 16 17 -1 12
5 Azerbaiyan 10 2 1 7 10 26 -16 7
6 Kazajst√°nKazajstan 10 1 1 8 24 24 -18 4

 

 

 

Grupo B

 
  Selecciones J G E P GF GC DG Pts.
1 Rusia Rusia 10 7 1 1 17 4 +13 23
2 República de IrlandaRep.Irlanda 10 6 1 1 15 7 +8 21
3 Armenia Armenia 10 5 3 3 22 10 +12 17
4 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 10 4 3 3 7 10 -3 15
5 ARYM ARYM 10 2 6 6 8 14 -6 8
6 Andorra Andorra 10 0 0 10 1 25 -24 0

 

 

 

Grupo C

 
  Selecciones J G E P GF GC DG Pts.
1 Italia Italia 10 8 2 0 20 2 +18 26
2 Estonia Estonia 10 5 1 4 15 14 +1 16
3 Serbia Serbia 10 4 3 3 13 12 +1 15
4 Eslovenia Eslovenia 10 4 2 4 11 7 +4 14
5 Irlanda del Norte Irland.Nor 10 2 3 5 9 13 -4 9
6 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 10 1 1 8 6 26 -20 4

 

 

 

Grupo D

 
  Selecciones J G E P GF GC DG Pts.
1 Francia Francia 10 6 3 1 15 4 +11 21
2 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 10 6 2 2 17 8 +9 20
3 Rumanía Rumanía 10 3 5 2 13 9 +4 14
4 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 10 3 4 3 8 7 +1 13
5 Albania Albania 10 2 3 5 7 14 -7 9
6 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 10 1 1 8 3 21 -18 4

 

 

 

Grupo E

 
  Selecciones J G E P GF GC DG Pts.
1 Holanda Holanda 10 9 0 1 37 8 +29 27
2 Suecia Suecia 10 8 0 2 31 11 +20 24
3 Hungría Hungría 10 6 1 3 22 14 +8 19
4 Finlandia Finlandia 10 3 1 6 16 16 +0 10
5 Moldavia Moldavia 10 3 0 7 12 16 -4 9
6 San MarinoSan Marino 10 0 0 10 0 53 -53 0

 

 

 

 

Grupo F

 
  Selecciones J G E P GF GC DG Pts.
1 Grecia Grecia 10 7 3 0 14 5 +9 24
2 Croacia Croacia 10 7 1 2 18 7 +11 22
3 Israel Israel 10 5 1 4 13 11 +2 16
4 Letonia Letonia 10 3 2 5 9 12 -3 11
5 Georgia Georgia 10 2 4 4 7 9 -2 10
6 Malta Malta 10 0 1 9 4 21 -17 1

 

 

 

 

Grupo G

 
  Selecciones J G E P GF GC DG Pts.
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra 8 5 3 0 17 5 +12 18
2 MontenegroMontenegr. 8 3 3 2 7 7 +0 12
3 Suiza Suiza 8 3 2 3 12 10 +2 11
4 Gales Gales 8 3 0 5 6 10 -4 9
5 Bulgaria Bulgaria 8 1 2 5 3 13 -10 5

 

 

 

 

Grupo H

 
  Selecciones J G E P GF GC DG Pts.
1 DinamarcaDinamarca 8 6 1 1 15 5 +12 19
2 .Portugal Portugal 8 5 1 2 21 12 +9 16
3 Noruega Noruega 8 5 1 2 10 7 +3 16
4 Islandia Islandia 8 1 1 6 6 14 -8 4
5 Chipre Chipre 8 0 2 6 7 20 -13 2

 

 

 

 

Grupo I

 
  Selecciones J G E P GF GC DG Pts.
1 España España 8 8 0 0 26 6 +20 24
2 .República Checa República Checa 8 4 1 3 12 8 +4 13
3 Escocia Escocia 8 3 2 3 9 10 -1 11
4 Lituania Lituania 8 1 2 5 4 13 -9 5
5 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 8 1 1 6 3 17 -14 4

 

 
J: Jugados G: Victorias E: Empates P: Derrotas GF: Goles a favor GC: Goles en contra DG: Diferencia de goles